Ranking // Grading

Tip: Use the Search box to limit your results.
Eg “Female” will show only females.
“New Entry” will show those newly ranked competitors.
“B grade” will show all B grade competitors.

Grades & Seeds 2023-03-10

wdt_ID Name Gender Seed Events Grade Rank Change in rank
1 Tasman Nankervis Male 1.0000 3 PRO 1 No Change
2 Tali Lane Welsh Male 0.9953 4 PRO 2 + 15
3 Raphael Freienstein Male 0.9882 2 PRO 3 - 1
4 Adrian Jackson Male 0.9804 2 PRO 4 - 1
5 Sam Chancellor Male 0.9752 7 PRO 5 - 1
6 Sebastian Presley Male 0.9749 2 PRO 6 - 1
7 Rohin Adams Male 0.9727 8 PRO 7 - 1
8 Joel Green Male 0.9719 3 PRO 8 - 1
9 Murray Spink Male 0.9689 2 PRO 9 - 1
10 John Davis Male 0.9626 2 PRO 10 - 1
11 Scott Chancellor Male 0.9597 3 PRO 11 - 1
12 Bentley Niquet-Olden Male 0.9462 2 Elite 12 - 1
13 Scott Needham Male 0.9442 3 Elite 13 - 1
14 Paul Redenbach Male 0.9419 3 Elite 14 - 1
15 Jack Lamshed Male 0.9308 8 Elite 15 - 1
16 James Clay Male 0.9237 5 Elite 16 - 1
17 Riley Corke Male 0.9234 2 Elite 17 - 1
18 James Cook Male 0.9080 4 Elite 18 No Change
19 Domenic Gatto Male 0.9050 2 Elite 19 No Change
20 Richard South Male 0.9042 2 Elite 20 No Change
21 Harry Nankervis Male 0.9015 4 Elite 21 No Change
22 Tom Ovens Male 0.9004 2 Elite 22 No Change
23 Simon Bishop Male 0.9000 3 Elite 23 No Change
24 Sam Barnden Male 0.8988 2 Elite 24 No Change
25 Rowan Philip Male 0.8984 4 Elite 25 No Change
26 Zac Ellwood Male 0.8942 3 Elite 26 No Change
27 Harry Bebbington Male 0.8904 4 Elite 27 No Change
28 Russell Nankervis Male 0.8879 3 Elite 28 No Change
29 Warren Faneco Male 0.8870 2 Elite 29 No Change
30 Ian Kelly Male 0.8844 3 Elite 30 No Change
31 Adam Conquest Male 0.8827 3 Elite 31 No Change
32 David Harberts Male 0.8777 2 Elite 32 No Change
33 Robbie Storey Male 0.8773 3 Elite 33 No Change
34 Craig Lee Male 0.8729 3 Elite 34 No Change
35 Cameron Hudson Male 0.8677 5 Elite 35 No Change
36 Bert Henkel Male 0.8647 5 Elite 36 No Change
37 Andy Green Male 0.8644 2 Elite 37 No Change
38 Andrew Low Male 0.8602 3 Elite 38 No Change
39 Samuel Krajnik Male 0.8591 2 Elite 39 No Change
40 Ben Szczesny Male 0.8551 2 Elite 40 No Change
41 David Williams Male 0.8544 2 Elite 41 No Change
42 Neil Dixon Male 0.8539 4 Elite 42 No Change
43 Rodney bell Male 0.8404 5 A grade 43 + 1
44 David Birch Male 0.8394 3 A grade 44 + 1
45 Fraser McKay Male 0.8359 4 A grade 45 + 1
46 Peta Mullens Female 0.8351 2 A grade 46 + 1
47 James Taylor Male 0.8334 5 A grade 47 + 1
48 scott pimlott Male 0.8266 3 A grade 48 + 1
49 Craig Jones Male 0.8263 7 A grade 49 + 1
50 Tim Jamieson Male 0.8255 3 A grade 50 + 1
51 Jeff Garmany Male 0.8213 5 A grade 51 + 1
52 Grant Lebbink Male 0.8200 7 A grade 52 - 9
53 Dominic Burton Male 0.8170 2 A grade 53 + 1
54 Micheal Gourley Male 0.8125 2 A grade 54 + 1
55 Tom Craw Male 0.8085 2 A grade 55 + 1
56 Kyle Pearson Male 0.8060 3 A grade 56 + 1
57 Nick Grosso Male 0.8042 4 A grade 57 + 1
58 Jono Shue Male 0.7986 2 A grade 58 + 1
59 Adam Bramwell Male 0.7969 2 A grade 59 + 1
60 Jacob Zlatkovic Male 0.7963 2 A grade 60 + 1
61 Cameron Shakespeare Male 0.7962 7 A grade 61 + 1
62 Alex Coleman Male 0.7918 5 A grade 62 + 1
63 Brayden Robertson Male 0.7857 2 A grade 63 + 1
64 Andrew Hall Male 0.7837 2 A grade 64 + 1
65 Alan Leslie Male 0.7833 2 A grade 65 + 1
66 Paul Attard Male 0.7815 2 A grade 66 + 1
67 Tasman Blizzard Male 0.7813 2 A grade 67 + 1
68 Daniel Quin Male 0.7811 4 A grade 68 + 1
69 Ricky Thackray Male 0.7794 2 A grade 69 + 1
70 Paul Gerloff Male 0.7792 7 A grade 70 + 1
71 Evan Henley Male 0.7785 5 A grade 71 + 1
72 Hayden Lebbink Male 0.7737 2 A grade 72 No Change
73 Jarrod Pyke Male 0.7725 4 A grade 73 + 2
74 Sean Kierce Male 0.7720 8 A grade 74 No Change
75 Lachie Dillon Male 0.7684 5 A grade 75 + 1
76 Chris Kennedy Male 0.7675 3 A grade 76 + 1
77 MATTHEW MCGILL Male 0.7649 2 A grade 77 + 1
78 Brenton Kaitler Male 0.7637 4 A grade 78 + 1
79 Sean Milligan Male 0.7548 4 A grade 79 + 1
80 John Griffiths Male 0.7547 2 A grade 80 New Entry
81 BENN COBHAM Male 0.7542 2 A grade 81 No Change
82 Guy Mitchell Male 0.7503 3 A grade 82 No Change
83 Clinton Dann Male 0.7481 3 B grade 83 + 1
84 Kenton Shue Male 0.7479 2 B grade 84 + 1
85 Jarratt Morgan Male 0.7477 7 B grade 85 + 1
86 Todd Lewis Male 0.7435 2 B grade 86 + 1
87 Cameron Frost Male 0.7432 7 B grade 87 + 1
88 Dion Taylor Male 0.7370 3 B grade 88 + 1
89 Kate Kellett Female 0.7368 2 B grade 89 + 1
90 Robert Wood Male 0.7335 5 B grade 90 + 1
91 Juliette Haddow Female 0.7252 2 B grade 91 + 1
92 Chris Janssen Male 0.7242 5 B grade 92 + 1
93 Daniel van der Ploeg Male 0.7239 3 B grade 93 - 40
94 Mark Van Halen Male 0.7200 3 B grade 94 No Change
95 Trevor Baas Male 0.7183 3 B grade 95 No Change
96 Benjamin Hobson Male 0.7168 4 B grade 96 No Change
97 Chris O'Donnell Male 0.7156 8 B grade 97 No Change
98 Scott Mclennan Male 0.7154 2 B grade 98 No Change
99 Ryan Blakis Male 0.7107 5 B grade 99 No Change
100 Jason Rooney Male 0.7094 2 B grade 100 No Change
101 Ian Lawford Male 0.7081 2 B grade 101 - 1
102 Styvan Cusinato Male 0.7059 5 B grade 102 No Change
103 Ian Prosser Male 0.7008 2 B grade 103 No Change
104 Hamish Webber Male 0.6934 2 B grade 104 No Change
105 Miranda Griffiths Female 0.6928 2 B grade 105 New Entry
106 Andrew Noordhoff Male 0.6924 2 B grade 106 - 1
107 Ken Hoffman Male 0.6924 3 B grade 107 - 1
108 Scott Smith Male 0.6901 4 B grade 108 - 1
109 Alex Marchese Male 0.6854 2 B grade 109 - 1
110 Rob Ball Male 0.6818 5 B grade 110 - 1
111 Liz Taylor Female 0.6806 2 B grade 111 - 1
112 Justin Matthews Male 0.6805 2 B grade 112 - 1
113 Zac Anderson Male 0.6798 3 B grade 113 - 1
114 Jared Pich Male 0.6738 2 B grade 114 - 1
115 Tim Neal Male 0.6721 2 B grade 115 - 1
116 Glenn Robinson Male 0.6700 3 B grade 116 - 1
117 Adrian Vandenbergh Male 0.6697 2 B grade 117 - 1
118 Stefano Castelletti Male 0.6666 2 B grade 118 - 1
119 Ian Burns Male 0.6649 2 B grade 119 - 1
120 Simon Ross Male 0.6599 2 C grade 120 - 1
121 Wayne Dalli Male 0.6589 3 C grade 121 - 1
122 Paul Brodie Male 0.6526 2 C grade 122 - 1
123 Dean Robinson Male 0.6523 4 C grade 123 - 1
124 Adam Rozsa Male 0.6505 2 C grade 124 New Entry
125 Stephen Hackett Male 0.6491 3 C grade 125 - 2
126 Richard Eisner Male 0.6473 2 C grade 126 - 2
127 Nikolas Doumas Male 0.6471 3 C grade 127 - 44
128 Stefano Romiti Male 0.6448 5 C grade 128 - 3
129 Steve Munyard Male 0.6441 2 C grade 129 New Entry
130 Jeddah Breman Female 0.6424 2 C grade 130 - 4
131 Kate Bramley Female 0.6422 2 C grade 131 - 4
132 Darryl Stead Male 0.6414 4 C grade 132 - 4
133 Hailey Mason Female 0.6414 5 C grade 133 - 4
134 Craig Porter Male 0.6369 2 C grade 134 - 4
135 Darrin Pritchard Male 0.6349 2 C grade 135 - 4
136 Melissa Mackenzie Female 0.6326 8 C grade 136 - 4
137 Sam Garretto Male 0.6313 2 C grade 137 - 4
138 Matthew Bennett Male 0.6305 5 C grade 138 - 4
139 Tim Steer Male 0.6296 2 C grade 139 - 4
140 Seton Macleod Male 0.6293 4 C grade 140 - 4
141 Marc Wrobel Male 0.6277 3 C grade 141 - 4
142 Nick Kelly Male 0.6235 3 C grade 142 - 4
143 Wendy Snowball Female 0.6177 2 C grade 143 - 4
144 Stephen Goodall Male 0.6142 3 C grade 144 - 4
145 Dean Cowling Male 0.6134 2 C grade 145 - 4
146 Robert Heideman Male 0.6122 3 C grade 146 - 4
147 Dwain Cox Male 0.6105 3 C grade 147 - 4
148 Matt Gibson Male 0.6084 3 C grade 148 - 4
149 Stuart Bajema Male 0.6058 3 C grade 149 - 4
150 Cameron Frost Male 0.6053 2 C grade 150 New Entry
151 Jamie Howe Male 0.6053 4 C grade 151 - 5
152 Chris Cowled Male 0.6040 2 C grade 152 - 5
153 Fiona Mathews Female 0.6010 3 C grade 153 - 5
154 James Hughes Male 0.6009 4 C grade 154 - 5
155 Craig Adams Male 0.5992 3 C grade 155 - 5
156 Chris Gunther Male 0.5987 4 C grade 156 - 5
157 Murray Stephens Male 0.5958 2 C grade 157 New Entry
158 Shane Ellis Male 0.5956 4 C grade 158 - 6
159 Dan Garlick Male 0.5926 2 C grade 159 - 5
160 Jose Rodriguez Male 0.5919 4 C grade 160 - 5
161 Ben Lohse Male 0.5917 2 C grade 161 - 5
162 Jason Johnson Male 0.5890 2 C grade 162 - 5
163 Ben Hucker Male 0.5883 5 C grade 163 - 5
164 Ron van Raaphorst Male 0.5861 2 C grade 164 - 5
165 Mitch Gourley Male 0.5848 2 C grade 165 - 5
166 David Macauley Male 0.5823 2 C grade 166 - 5
167 Jamie Thiessen Male 0.5810 4 C grade 167 - 5
168 Sam Mills Male 0.5808 2 C grade 168 - 5
169 Matt Tonner Male 0.5787 2 C grade 169 - 5
170 Oliver Le Grice Male 0.5778 3 C grade 170 - 5
171 Daniel Field Male 0.5765 2 C grade 171 - 5
172 Gus West Male 0.5756 2 C grade 172 - 5
173 Josh Moulton Male 0.5696 8 D grade 173 - 5
174 Malcolm Plant Male 0.5690 2 D grade 174 - 5
175 Raph Touzel Male 0.5661 2 D grade 175 - 5
176 Kathryn Visser Female 0.5653 2 D grade 176 - 5
177 Richard Williams Male 0.5648 2 D grade 177 - 5
178 Simon Undrill Male 0.5630 2 D grade 178 - 5
179 Richard Read Male 0.5573 2 D grade 179 - 5
180 Trevor Poole Male 0.5570 5 D grade 180 - 5
181 Jodie Walker Female 0.5518 3 D grade 181 - 5
182 Stu Clarke Male 0.5481 3 D grade 182 - 5
183 Murray Mackenzie Male 0.5441 5 D grade 183 - 5
184 Steve Monk Male 0.5426 8 D grade 184 - 5
185 Emma COLSON Female 0.5402 2 D grade 185 - 5
186 Joshua Franzi Male 0.5357 5 D grade 186 - 5
187 Glenn OƆBrien Male 0.5290 3 D grade 187 - 5
188 Sam van Baalen Male 0.5279 2 D grade 188 - 5
189 Aaron Donnelly Male 0.5215 2 D grade 189 - 5
190 Carolyn Jackson Female 0.5175 5 D grade 190 - 5
191 Tim Salt Male 0.5167 2 D grade 191 - 5
192 Stephen Wilkin Male 0.5135 4 D grade 192 - 5
193 KRISTIAN BURROWS Male 0.5126 2 D grade 193 - 5
194 Simon Cusinato Male 0.5076 6 D grade 194 - 5
195 Bob Muxlow Male 0.5048 3 D grade 195 - 42
196 Becky Herridge Female 0.5014 2 D grade 196 - 6
197 Darren Pollard Male 0.4994 5 D grade 197 - 6
198 Karl Neumeister Male 0.4992 2 D grade 198 New Entry
199 Shayne Small Male 0.4963 5 D grade 199 - 7
200 Luke Shavak Male 0.4906 2 D grade 200 - 7
201 Ian de Kam Male 0.4892 3 D grade 201 - 7
202 Brad Harris Male 0.4863 5 D grade 202 - 7
203 Iain Leech Male 0.4859 2 D grade 203 - 7
204 Paul Cross Male 0.4834 2 D grade 204 - 7
205 Michael Wallis-Tayler Male 0.4829 2 D grade 205 - 7
206 Tyron Crofts Male 0.4733 2 D grade 206 - 7
207 Sarah Bowman Female 0.4720 2 D grade 207 - 7
208 James Schafer Male 0.4704 2 D grade 208 - 7
209 Tegwyn McManamny Female 0.4696 3 D grade 209 - 7
210 Ruth Taylor Female 0.4691 2 D grade 210 - 7
211 Colin Dailey Male 0.4672 2 D grade 211 - 7
212 Jason Bell Male 0.4664 5 D grade 212 - 7
213 VASKO Vukcevic Male 0.4608 2 D grade 213 - 7
214 Thomas Lynch Male 0.4599 2 D grade 214 - 7
215 Warwick McWaters Male 0.4545 3 D grade 215 - 7
216 Craig Ypinazar Male 0.4512 4 D grade 216 - 7
217 Hamish Molloy Male 0.4473 5 D grade 217 - 7
218 Andrew Foot Male 0.4448 2 D grade 218 - 7
219 Andrew Dixon Male 0.4441 3 D grade 219 - 7
220 Kevin Pollard Male 0.4414 2 D grade 220 - 7
221 David Raftery Male 0.4271 2 E grade 221 - 7
222 Toby Organ Male 0.4253 3 E grade 222 - 7
223 Natalie Saunders Female 0.4250 2 E grade 223 New Entry
224 Johan Du Toit Male 0.4244 2 E grade 224 - 8
225 Bill Vandendool Male 0.4231 4 E grade 225 - 8
226 Evan Krausgrill Male 0.4205 2 E grade 226 - 8
227 Michael Giorlando Male 0.4155 3 E grade 227 - 8
228 Kees Van Der Laan Male 0.4040 2 E grade 228 - 8
229 Ben Spiteri Male 0.4025 2 E grade 229 - 8
230 Peter Pezzimenti Male 0.3896 2 E grade 230 - 8
231 Alex Lachowicz Male 0.3889 5 E grade 231 - 8
232 bruce newton Male 0.3855 5 E grade 232 - 8
233 Michael Pereira Male 0.3751 2 E grade 233 - 8
234 Andrew Jackson Male 0.3742 5 E grade 234 - 8
235 Aaron Campbell Male 0.3738 2 E grade 235 - 8
236 Mateo Rodriguez Male 0.3700 2 E grade 236 - 8
237 Kathryn Morland Female 0.3685 2 E grade 237 - 8
238 Andrew McKay Male 0.3636 3 E grade 238 - 8
239 Darren Boxall Male 0.3591 2 E grade 239 - 8
240 Karen Brookes Female 0.3562 2 E grade 240 - 8
241 Tim Fouhy Male 0.3534 2 E grade 241 - 8
242 Luke Barber Male 0.3515 2 E grade 242 - 8
243 Lian Day Female 0.3511 2 E grade 243 - 8
244 dave higham Male 0.3495 3 E grade 244 - 8
245 Ian Lahteenmaa Male 0.3495 2 E grade 245 New Entry
246 Graham Clark Male 0.3490 2 E grade 246 - 9
247 Paul Leissner Male 0.3421 4 E grade 247 - 9
248 Ash Butler Male 0.3260 3 E grade 248 - 9
249 Mark Crowhurst Male 0.3259 3 E grade 249 - 9
250 Valdis Lainis Male 0.3245 2 E grade 250 - 9
251 Andrew McConnell Male 0.3063 2 E grade 251 - 9
252 Stacey Dennis Female 0.2979 2 E grade 252 - 9
253 Michael Jowett Male 0.2944 3 E grade 253 - 9
254 Matt Casey Male 0.2921 4 E grade 254 - 9
255 Eduardo Prieto Male 0.2919 2 E grade 255 - 9
256 Eugene Lachowicz Male 0.2828 4 E grade 256 - 9
257 John Evans Male 0.2584 2 E grade 257 - 9
258 Jeffrey Fenech Male 0.2555 5 E grade 258 - 9
259 Douglas Tuck Male 0.2504 3 E grade 259 - 9
260 Allison Hodge Female 0.2450 2 F grade 260 - 9
261 Randall Wright Male 0.2297 3 F grade 261 - 9
262 Philip Jumeau Male 0.2201 2 F grade 262 - 9
263 Mick Trewin Male 0.2198 2 F grade 263 - 9
264 roger haley Male 0.2183 4 F grade 264 - 9
265 geoff hollis Male 0.2126 3 F grade 265 - 9
266 Brendan Bourke Male 0.1741 2 F grade 266 - 9
267 Martyn Taylor Female 0.0763 4 F grade 267 - 8
268 Jason Veale Male 0.0749 3 F grade 268 - 10
269 Tim Johns Male 0.0477 3 F grade 269 - 9
270 Michael Gibson Male 0.0350 3 F grade 270 - 9
271 Paul Chase Male 0.0286 2 F grade 271 - 9
272 Barry Lowe Male 0.0169 2 F grade 272 - 9
273 Phoebe Moore Female -0.1026 2 F grade 273 - 9
Name Gender Seed Events Grade Rank Change in rank